Travel hotels guide The Bottom (Saba)
The Bottom (Saba)
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

The Bottom (Saba)

Sep 28 - Sep 29 ·
2 guests

The Bottom (Saba) Hotels

The Bottom (Saba)
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Navigation

1. El Momo Cottages

2. Cattleya Flor Hotel

3. Quill Gardens Boutique Hotel

4. Saba Arawak Hotel

Cheap Hotels

5. Whale Tails Island Suites & Villas

6. Talk Of The Town

7. The Scenery Hotel Saba

Pet Friendly Hotels

8. Scenery Hotel Saba

Hotels near The Bottom (Saba)

  • Best-rated
Hotel Image Hotel Image

El Momo Cottages

Booby Hill Number 3
2.3 km (1.4 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Luggage storage
  • Laundry
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Vending machines
  • Outdoor swimming pool
8.1
213 reviews
~ US$132 / night

El Momo Cottages

2.3 km (1.4 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Luggage storage
  • Laundry
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Vending machines
  • Outdoor swimming pool

El Momo Cottages

8.1
213 reviews
From US$ 132 / night
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Cattleya Flor Hotel

Max T Pandt Boulevart
32.2 km (20.0 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • Room service
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace
8.1
32 reviews
~ US$97 / night

Cattleya Flor Hotel

32.2 km (20.0 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • Room service
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace

Cattleya Flor Hotel

8.1
32 reviews
From US$ 97 / night

Cheap Hotels

  • Guest favorite
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Quill Gardens Boutique Hotel

Road To English Quarter 5
33.6 km (20.9 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Infinity pool
9.3
59 reviews
~ US$155 / night

Quill Gardens Boutique Hotel

33.6 km (20.9 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Infinity pool

Quill Gardens Boutique Hotel

9.3
59 reviews
From US$ 155 / night
  • Popular choice
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Saba Arawak Hotel

The Peak, Saba
1.6 km (1.0 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour security
  • Air conditioning
  • Live entertainment
  • Saltwater pool
7.4
218 reviews
~ US$129 / night

Saba Arawak Hotel

1.6 km (1.0 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour security
  • Air conditioning
  • Live entertainment
  • Saltwater pool

Saba Arawak Hotel

7.4
218 reviews
From US$ 129 / night

Pet Friendly Hotels

Hotel Image Hotel Image

Whale Tails Island Suites & Villas

Road To Knippenga
35.0 km (21.8 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Pool with view
8.5
14 reviews
~ US$155 / night

Whale Tails Island Suites & Villas

35.0 km (21.8 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Pool with view

Whale Tails Island Suites & Villas

8.5
14 reviews
From US$ 155 / night
  • Great deal
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Talk Of The Town

9 L.E. Saddler Road
31.9 km (19.8 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Free parking

Talk Of The Town

31.9 km (19.8 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Free parking

Talk Of The Town

Dog Friendly Hotels

Hotel Image Hotel Image

The Scenery Hotel Saba

Scenery Hotel Saba
1.9 km (1.2 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Restaurant
  • Airport shuttle
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Outdoor swimming pool

The Scenery Hotel Saba

1.9 km (1.2 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Restaurant
  • Airport shuttle
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Outdoor swimming pool

The Scenery Hotel Saba

Hotel Image Hotel Image

Scenery Hotel Saba

Fortstreet 9
1.9 km (1.2 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Terrace
  • Garden area
~ US$312 / night

Scenery Hotel Saba

1.9 km (1.2 mi) from The Bottom (Saba)
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Terrace
  • Garden area

Scenery Hotel Saba

From US$ 312 / night

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of Hotels in The Bottom (Saba), selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Price, $
El Momo Cottages

8.1 / 10

(213 Reviews)

From 132$
Cattleya Flor Hotel

8.1 / 10

(32 Reviews)

From 97$
Quill Gardens Boutique Hotel

9.3 / 10

(59 Reviews)

From 155$
Saba Arawak Hotel

7.4 / 10

(218 Reviews)

From 129$
Whale Tails Island Suites & Villas

8.5 / 10

(14 Reviews)

From 155$

Location