Travel hotels guide Peace River
Peace River
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Peace River

Sep 28 - Sep 29 ·
2 guests

Peace River Hotels

Peace River
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Over 5 stays assessed to highlight the standout picks

Navigation

1. Chateau Nova Peace River

2. Best Western Plus Peace River Hotel & Suites

3. Nova Inn Peace River

4. Quality Hotel & Conference Centre Peace River

Cheap Hotels

5. Nova Inn Manning

6. Coast Grimshaw Hotel & Suites

  • Best-rated
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Chateau Nova Peace River

10010-74Th Street
0.1 km (0.1 mi) from city center
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre
8.3
185 reviews
~ US$102 / night

Chateau Nova Peace River

0.1 km (0.1 mi) from city center
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre

Chateau Nova Peace River

8.3
185 reviews
From US$ 102 / night
  • Guest favorite
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Best Western Plus Peace River Hotel & Suites

8016 99 Avenue
0.3 km (0.2 mi) from city center
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry
  • Ironing facilities
  • Sauna
8.6
48 reviews
~ US$115 / night

Best Western Plus Peace River Hotel & Suites

0.3 km (0.2 mi) from city center
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry
  • Ironing facilities
  • Sauna

Best Western Plus Peace River Hotel & Suites

8.6
48 reviews
From US$ 115 / night

Cheap Hotels

  • Popular choice
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Nova Inn Peace River

8010 100 Avenue
0.2 km (0.1 mi) from city center
  • BBQ facilities
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre
7.8
234 reviews
~ US$87 / night

Nova Inn Peace River

0.2 km (0.1 mi) from city center
  • BBQ facilities
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre

Nova Inn Peace River

7.8
234 reviews
From US$ 87 / night
  • Great deal
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Quality Hotel & Conference Centre Peace River

9510 100Th Street
2.7 km (1.7 mi) from city center
  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Luggage storage
  • Fitness centre
7.3
207 reviews
~ US$82 / night

Quality Hotel & Conference Centre Peace River

2.7 km (1.7 mi) from city center
  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Luggage storage
  • Fitness centre

Quality Hotel & Conference Centre Peace River

7.3
207 reviews
From US$ 82 / night

Hotels near Peace River

Pet Friendly Hotels

Hotel Image Hotel Image

Nova Inn Manning

1201 2Nd Street Ne
79.5 km (49.4 mi) from Peace River
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre
8.2
78 reviews
~ US$125 / night

Nova Inn Manning

79.5 km (49.4 mi) from Peace River
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre

Nova Inn Manning

8.2
78 reviews
From US$ 125 / night
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Coast Grimshaw Hotel & Suites

431151 St
18.0 km (11.2 mi) from Peace River
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre
7.8
49 reviews
~ US$97 / night

Coast Grimshaw Hotel & Suites

18.0 km (11.2 mi) from Peace River
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Fitness centre

Coast Grimshaw Hotel & Suites

7.8
49 reviews
From US$ 97 / night

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of Hotels in Peace River, selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Price, $
Chateau Nova Peace River

8.3 / 10

(185 Reviews)

From 102$
Best Western Plus Peace River Hotel & Suites

8.6 / 10

(48 Reviews)

From 115$
Nova Inn Peace River

7.8 / 10

(234 Reviews)

From 87$
Quality Hotel & Conference Centre Peace River

7.3 / 10

(207 Reviews)

From 82$
Nova Inn Manning

8.2 / 10

(78 Reviews)

From 125$

Location